2022-2023 Executive Board
 
President - Jemmy Marc
Vice President - Nikhil Edouard
Treasurer - Christian Reynolds
Administrative Secretary - Marcus Joseph
Parliamentarian - Rodney Womack
Historian - David Favors
2022-2023 Committees
 
Membership Chair - David McLeod
Co-Membership Chair -  Rodney Womack
Brotherhood Chair - Abdias Alexis
Academic Chair - Jordan Sanon
Public Relations Chair - Jemmy Marc
Co-Public Relations Chair - Christian Reynolds

Community Service Chair - Nana Otoo
Co-Community Service Chair - Marcus Joseph
Paraphernalia Chair - Marcus Joseph
Co-Paraphernalia Chair - David Favors
Fundraiser Chair - Joshua Simeon
Blazers Chair - Nikhil Edouard
Projects & Programs Chair - Kymani Campbell
Anniversary Reunion Chair - Kent Phipps
Aldi Liaison - Nikhil Edouard
Co-Aldi Liaison - Chandler Leblanc

Webmaster - David Favors

 
2021-2022 Executive Board
 
President - Chandler Leblanc
Vice President - Curtis Opoku- Nuamah
Treasurer - Wolf Jean-Baptiste
Administrative Secretary - Alex Jeantinor
Parliamentarian - Nana Otoo
Historian - Marcus Noel
2021-2022 Committees
 
Membership Chair - Kensky Lajeune
Co-Membership Chair - Kerven Cassion
Brotherhood Chair - Nana Otoo
Academic Chair - Jemmy Marc
Public Relations Chair - Georry Desruisseaux
Community Service Chair - Wolf Jean-Baptiste
Co-Community Service Chair - Marcus Noel
Paraphernalia Chair - Kensky Lajeune
Fundraiser Chair- Caleb Joseph
Blazers Chair- Curtis Opoku-Nuamah
Projects & Programs Chair- Rodney Womack

 
2020-2021 Executive Board
 
President - Georry Desruisseaux
Vice President - Jemmy Marc
Treasurer - Berdoph Joseph
Administrative Secretary - Kensky Lajeune
Parliamentarian - Walter Frank
Historian - Wolf Jean-Baptiste
2020-2021 Committees
 
Membership Chair - Kensky Lajeune
Co-Membership Chair - Wolf Jean-Bapiste
Brotherhood Chair - Kerven Cassion
Co-Brotherhood Chair - Berdoph Joseph
Academic Chair - Chandler Leblanc
Public Relations Chair - Wolf Jean-Baptiste
Co-Public Relations Chair - Jemmy Marc
Community Service Chair - Herby Zephir
Co-Community Service Chair - Walter Frank
Paraphernalia Chair - Alens Valentin
2019-2020 Executive Board
 
President - Gregoire Lamonge
Vice President - Kerven Cassion
Treasurer - Chandler Leblanc
Administrative Secretary - Alens Valentin
Parliamentarian - Ralph Misere
Historian - Kareem Hayles
2019-2020 Committees
 
Membership Chair - Kareem Hayles
Co-Membership Chair - Chandler Leblanc
Brotherhood Chair - Jemmy Marc
Blazers Chair - Georry Desruisseaux
Co-Blazers Chair - Kensky Lajuene
Public Relations Chair - Jerome St. Martin
Community Service Chair - Walter Frank
2018-2019 Executive Board
 
President - Jerome St. Martin
Vice President - Alens Valentin
Treasurer - Gregoire Lamonge 
Administrative Secretary - Joshua Gilbert
Parliamentarian - Manel Vernette II
Historian - Kareem Hayles
2018-2019 Committees
 
Projects & Programs - Muhammad Nadeem
Co-Project & Programs - Walter Frank
Membership Chair - Kareem Hayles
Brotherhood Chair - Ralph Misere
Blazers Chair - Joshua Gilbert
Co-Blazers Chair - Adrian Farmer
Fundraiser Chair - Wooy Jean-Baptiste
Academic Chair - Wooy Jean-Baptiste
Public Relations Chair - Manel Vernerette II
Community Service Chair - Muhammad Nadeem
Paraphernalia Chair - Manel Vernerette II
Co-Paraphernalia Chair - Gregroire Lamonge
2017-2018 Executive Board
 
President - Kevin Sturn
Vice President - Kevin Arneus
Treasurer - Dominic Montas
Administrative Secretary - Matthew Thomas
Parliamentarian - Christian Shephard
2017-2018 Committees

Membership Chair - Michael Dennis
Brotherhood Chair - Van Carswell
Co-Membership Chair- Ralph Misere
Paraphernalia Chair - Matthew Thomas
Community Service Chair - Kareem Hayles
Project & Programs Chair - Justin Calloway
Academic Chair - Gregroire Lamonge
Public Relations Chair - Ralph Misere
2016-2017 Executive Board
President - Michael Dennis
Vice President - Steve Jolly
Treasurer - Kevin Arneus
Administrative Secretary - Dashari Kearse
Parliamentarian - Ronard Green
2016-2017 Committees
 
Projects & Programs - Kevin Sturn
Membership Chair - Daniel Clayton
Co-Membership Chair- Dashari Kearse
Brotherhood Chair - Tarrandus Jones
Academic Chair - Brawn Nelson
Community Service Chair - Van Carswell
Paraphernalia Chair - Matthew Thomas
2015-2016 Executive Board
President - Daniel Clayton
Vice President - Michael Dennis
Treasurer - Kevin Sturn
Administrative Secretary - Joshua Jenkins
Parliamentarian - Rakeem Bess
2015-2016 Committees
 
Projects & Programs - Kevin Sturn
Membership Chair - Jonathan Delvarice
Co-Membership Chair- Dashari Kearse
Brotherhood Chair - Heibert Diamond
Academic Chair - Alex Montano
Community Service Chair - Kevin Arneus
Paraphernalia Chair - Matthew Thomas
2014-2015 Executive Board
 
President - Aaron Beharie
Vice President - Daniel Clayton
Treasurer - Johnathan Delvarice
Administrative Secretary - Shaun Plunkett
Corresponding Secretary - Tyre Morrison 
Parliamentarian - Hosely Antoine
Historian - Michael Dennis
2014-2015 Committees
 
Projects & Programs - Amreek Hector
Co-Projects & Programs - Joshua Jenkins
Membership Chair - Tavarus Green
Co-Membership Chair- Clement Asiamah
Brotherhood Chair - Michael Dennis
Public Relations - Michael Dennis
Academic Chair - Jephte Altidor
Community Service Chair - Ryan Bennett
Co-Community Service Chair - Hosely Antoine
Paraphernalia Chair - Clement Asiamah
Co-Paraphernalia Chair - Tyre Morrison
Co-Paraphernalia Chair - Peterson Pierrelouis
2013-2014 Executive Board
 
President - Tavarus Green
Vice President - Amreek Hector
Treasurer - Alex Montano
Administrative Secretary - Jephte Altidor
Corresponding Secretary - Kumari Dennis
Parliamentarian - Tousky Telus
Historian - Petie Russell

 
2013-2014 Committees
 
Projects & Programs - Aaron Beharie
Co-Projects & Programs - Shaun Plunkett
Membership Chair - Julius Ervin
Co-Membership Chair - Tousky Telus
Brotherhood Chair - Clement Asiamah
Public Relations - Aaron Beharie

 
​2012-2013 Executive Board

President - Julius Ervin
​Vice President - Alex Montano    ​
​Treasurer​ - Lonnie Bacon​
Administrative Secretary​ - Amreek Hector
Corresponding Secretary - ​Kumari Dennis
​Parliamentarian - Tavarus Green​
Historian​ - Clement Asiamah
 ​2012-2013 Committees

​Community Service Chair - Shaun Plunkett​
​Projects & Programs - Petie Russell
​Membership Chair - Tousky Telus
​Co-Membership Chair - Kenns Delice
​Brotherhood Chair - Trye Morrison
​Co-Brotherhood Chair - Peterson Pierrelouis
​​Academic Chair - Khama Jamaal Weatherspoon
Public Relations - Aaron Beharie​  
UF PBM Advisor
Anthony F. Greene
Psychologist
Counseling & Wellness Center
Division of Student Affairs

Phone: (352)-392-1575
agee@ufl.edu